Botanical Name : Helianthus Annuus
Pack size :1kg, 5kg, 10kg, 25kgs, 50kgs, 200kgs.
Shelf Life: Up to three years
Storage:Cold-pressed carrier oils are kept in a cool, dark place.
Usage:Cooking, Skin Care, Hair Care
Walnut oil is a Flavourful and nutritious oil extracted from the nuts of the walnut tree. It is known for its rich, nutty taste and is commonly used in culinary applications. Walnut oil is prized for its high levels of omega-3 fatty acids, antioxidants & various health benefits.
Notice:
Always choose high-quality, cold-pressed walnut oil for optimal Flavour and nutritional benefits. If you have nut allergies, it's essential to avoid walnut oil and other walnut-derived products.